Team

Graham Secombe

Graham Secombe

GROUP CEO – DB&C, ADPM, GCM, AIPM 29717
Wade Eiser

Wade Eiser

Director of architecture - B.ARCH, BOAQ 4487
Ken Down

Ken Down

Business Development Manager - Ass Dip Arch(QIT), BOAQ 1139, FRAIA
Caroline Dann

Caroline Dann

COO ARCHITECTURE AND INTERIORS – B.Arch, UND RSA
David Cox

David Cox

COO PROJECT MANAGEMENT & QUANTITY SURVEYING – B (Quant Surv), AIPM
Katie Langton

Katie Langton

DESIGN MANAGER - ADV DIP BUILDING DESIGN
Russell Topp

Russell Topp

Senior Architectural Technician - Assoc. Dip. BET (Arch) (QIT)
Kerry Martin

Kerry Martin

Associate - M.ARCH, BOAQ NO. 4718
Beau Valentine-Greer

Beau Valentine-Greer

Senior Architectural Technician - DIP. BUILDING DESIGN & Tech
Kathryn Topp

Kathryn Topp

Sunshine Coast ADMINISTRATION MANAGER
Brooke Bryant

Brooke Bryant

Building Designer - DIP. BUILDING DESIGN
Alana McMurray

Alana McMurray

Senior Designer - B.IntD
Daniel Jarvis

Daniel Jarvis

Senior Architectural Technician - Dip. Arch Tech, QBCC 1053449. Cert BIM Mgt
Brett Baillie

Brett Baillie

Senior Architectural Technician - NZCAD
Lawrence Ting

Lawrence Ting

PROJECT MANAGER - B Bus & HR Mgt, B Const Mgt, Cert IV WHS
Jen White

Jen White

Project Manager - Cert IV BUILDING (Const), Cert IV Int Decoration, QBCC - 746255
James Munn

James Munn

Architectural Technician - Dip BUILDING DESIGN, Dip Int DESIGN
Ash Kelly

Ash Kelly

PROJECT MANAGER
Bill Conway

Bill Conway

SUPPORT SERVICES MANAGER - Grad Cert Mgt, Grad AICD
Leesa Baker-West

Leesa Baker-West

Architectural Technician - DIP. BUILDING DESIGN
Jaden Williams

Jaden Williams

ARCHITECTURAL GRADUATE - B.ARCH
Jason Brown

Jason Brown

ARCHITECTURAL TECHNICIAN
Sheldon Chetty

Sheldon Chetty

Architectural Graduate - B.Arch
Aidan Embrey

Aidan Embrey

PROJECT MANAGER
Tegan Steggall

Tegan Steggall

Architectural Graduate – M. Arch, B Des
Josie Ringleben

Josie Ringleben

STUDENT OF ARCHITECTURE
Cooper Angus

Cooper Angus

JUNIOR ARCHITECTURAL TECHNICIAN
Jonothan Buttsworth

Jonothan Buttsworth

Architectural Graduate
Jordon Waters

Jordon Waters

ARCHITECTURAL TECHNICIAN
Kara Steinhardt

Kara Steinhardt

Architectural Technician - Dip BUILDING DESIGN
Eddie Imray

Eddie Imray

Student of Architecture
Sam van Niekerk

Sam van Niekerk

Support Services Administrator - Dip. Marketing & Bus Mgt
Madeline Bruggemann

Madeline Bruggemann

Support Services Administrator
Amanda Greendyke

Amanda Greendyke

FINANCIAL ACCOUNTANT - B.Com (Dist)
Hayden Janz

Hayden Janz

Junior Architectural Assistant

logo reverse   logo reverse